Alices Adventures In Wonderland
Alices Adventures In Wonderland

Alices Adventures In Wonderland — Adrienne Arsht PAC - Ziff Ballet Opera House, Miami, FL

📅 Date Saturday, February 27, 2027 · 2:00 PM
📍 Location Miami, FL
🎵 Genre Family
Share

Alices Adventures In Wonderland plays Adrienne Arsht PAC - Ziff Ballet Opera House in Miami, FL on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 2:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Alices Adventures In Wonderland take place?
Alices Adventures In Wonderland takes place on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 2:00 PM.

Where does Alices Adventures In Wonderland take place?
Alices Adventures In Wonderland takes place at Adrienne Arsht PAC - Ziff Ballet Opera House, Miami, FL.

How much are tickets for Alices Adventures In Wonderland?
Tickets for Alices Adventures In Wonderland start at $55.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Alices Adventures In Wonderland?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

More Events at Adrienne Arsht PAC - Ziff Ballet Opera House

🎉 You're subscribed!