Drive By Truckers
Drive By Truckers

Drive By Truckers — Kentucky Center - Paristown Hall, Louisville, KY

📅 Date Saturday, February 20, 2027 · 8:00 PM
📍 Location Louisville, KY
🎵 Genre Alternative
Share

Drive By Truckers plays Kentucky Center - Paristown Hall in Louisville, KY on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Drive By Truckers take place?
Drive By Truckers takes place on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00 PM.

Where does Drive By Truckers take place?
Drive By Truckers takes place at Kentucky Center - Paristown Hall, Louisville, KY.

How much are tickets for Drive By Truckers?
Tickets for Drive By Truckers start at $67.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Drive By Truckers?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!