Jon Pardi
Jon Pardi

Jon Pardi — Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN

📅 Date Thursday, September 24, 2026 · 7:00 PM
📍 Location Fort Wayne, IN
🎵 Genre Country and Folk
Share

Jon Pardi plays Allen County War Memorial Coliseum in Fort Wayne, IN on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Jon Pardi take place?
Jon Pardi takes place on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

Where does Jon Pardi take place?
Jon Pardi takes place at Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN.

How much are tickets for Jon Pardi?
Tickets for Jon Pardi start at $67.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Jon Pardi?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!