Shawn James
Shawn James

Shawn James — Delmar Hall, St. Louis, MO

📅 Date Thursday, October 22, 2026 · 8:00 PM
📍 Location St. Louis, MO
🏟️ Venue Delmar Hall
🎵 Genre Rock
Share

Shawn James plays Delmar Hall in St. Louis, MO on Thursday, October 22, 2026 at 8:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Shawn James take place?
Shawn James takes place on Thursday, October 22, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

Where does Shawn James take place?
Shawn James takes place at Delmar Hall, St. Louis, MO.

How much are tickets for Shawn James?
Tickets for Shawn James start at $41.00. Prices vary by seating and demand.

How do I buy tickets for Shawn James?
Click "Buy Tickets" above to purchase through VividSeats, our resale ticket marketplace partner. Since these are resale tickets, prices may be above face value — but you're covered by VividSeats' 100% Buyer Guarantee: your transaction is secure, tickets are delivered before the event, and they're valid and authentic or you get your money back.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. Ticket prices reflect the resale marketplace and are typically above face value.

🎉 You're subscribed!